Air tickets special offers and sales

Helping out travelers to fly cheap and with joy

Special offers on flight tickets

Various airlines lower their prices from time to time depending on route and it's popularity during a given season of year to keep jet's occupied and profitable. We are trying our best to keep track on prices to give you the opportunity to save funds on your trip!

Special offer from Air Arabia on flights from Sharjah to Muscat from $51
Air Arabia
Sharjah
Muscat
$51
Special offer from Air China on flights from Vladivostok to Yanji from $202
Air China
Vladivostok
Yanji
$202
Special offer from Wizz Air on flights from Rome to Yerevan from $48
Wizz Air
Rome
Yerevan
$48
Special offer from Cebu Pacific on flights from Cagayan De Oro to Luzon Island from $76
Cebu Pacific
Cagayan De Oro
Luzon Island
$76
Special offer from American Airlines on flights from Nassau to Indianapolis from $322
American Airlines
Nassau
Indianapolis
$322
Special offer from Air Arabia on flights from Sharjah to Kuala Lumpur from $134
Air Arabia
Sharjah
Kuala Lumpur
$134
Special offer from Wizz Air on flights from Bucharest to Antalya from $45
Wizz Air
Bucharest
Antalya
$45
Special offer from Air Arabia on flights from Sharjah to Kuala Lumpur from $136
Air Arabia
Sharjah
Kuala Lumpur
$136
Special offer from Air Arabia on flights from Tbilisi to Sharjah from $95
Air Arabia
Tbilisi
Sharjah
$95
Special offer from Air Arabia on flights from Almaty to Bangkok from $220
Air Arabia
Almaty
Bangkok
$220
Special offer from Air Arabia on flights from Moscow to Tehran from $194
Air Arabia
Moscow
Tehran
$194
Special offer from AirAsia on flights from Phuket to Medan from $94
AirAsia
Phuket
Medan
$94