Air tickets special offers and sales

Helping out travelers to fly cheap and with joy

Special offers on flight tickets

Various airlines lower their prices from time to time depending on route and it's popularity during a given season of year to keep jet's occupied and profitable. We are trying our best to keep track on prices to give you the opportunity to save funds on your trip!

Special offer from Wizz Air on flights from Yerevan to Paphos from $134
Wizz Air
Yerevan
Paphos
$134
Special offer from China Eastern Airlines on flights from Saint Petersburg to Tokyo from $438
China Eastern Airlines
Saint Petersburg
Tokyo
$438
Special offer from Ryanair on flights from Marseille to Rome from $63
Ryanair
Marseille
Rome
$63
Special offer from Wizz Air on flights from Warsaw to Kerkyra from $122
Wizz Air
Warsaw
Kerkyra
$122
Special offer from Southwind on flights from Omsk to Antalya from $367
Southwind
Omsk
Antalya
$367
Special offer from Wizz Air on flights from Kutaisi to Madrid from $75
Wizz Air
Kutaisi
Madrid
$75
Special offer from Wizz Air on flights from Baku to Valencia from $145
Wizz Air
Baku
Valencia
$145
Special offer from Wizz Air on flights from Nuremberg to Yerevan from $136
Wizz Air
Nuremberg
Yerevan
$136
Special offer from Centrum Air on flights from Guangzhou to Almaty from $194
Centrum Air
Guangzhou
Almaty
$194
Special offer from Wizz Air on flights from Paris to Yerevan from $117
Wizz Air
Paris
Yerevan
$117
Special offer from Thai AirAsia on flights from Kathmandu to Phuket from $162
Thai AirAsia
Kathmandu
Phuket
$162
Special offer from S7 Airlines on flights from Irkutsk to Guangzhou from $164
S7 Airlines
Irkutsk
Guangzhou
$164